LKA 2010

Judge : Mrs Carol Morgan (Baiodora)
BEST OF BREED : BLOMFIELD’S VALINDALE WHAT EVER
DOG CC : BLOMFIELD’S VALINDALE WHAT EVER (3rd CC)
RESERVE DOG CC : FEIST & PEACEY’S NERADMIK VALENTINO
BITCH CC : BARDSLEY’S BALEISSA CATWALK QUEEN ShCM
RESERVE BITCH CC : CARTER’S AMIKIRS ARABELLA
BEST PUPPY : WOODS’ NERADMIK SECRET AFFAIR WITH WEGLAUFEN

BUBA 2010

Judge : Ms Dawn Gregory (Amikirs)
BEST OF BREED : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
DOG CC : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY (3rd CC)
RESERVE DOG CC : LUCKHURST’S GAVIMIR CHECKMATE
BITCH CC : BARDSLEY & RING’S BALEISSA INDIAN SUMMER
RESERVE BITCH CC : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION
BEST PUPPY : HOPKIN’S HELKEESEN REGAL SURFER AMONG SERENAUBACH

Midland Counties 2010

Judge : Mr Bill Crawford (Venway)
BEST OF BREED : LINDSAY’S CH MEZANDA CLASS ACT
DOG CC : LINDSAY’S CH MEZANDA CLASS ACT
RESERVE DOG CC : LUCKHURST’S GAVIMIR CHECKMATE
BITCH CC : BELL’S ALLFORUS XTRA SPECIAL
RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVAS GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
BEST PUPPY : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION

South Wales 2010

Judge : Mr Brian Curry (Norkees)
BEST OF BREED: SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK
DOG CC : LUCKHURST’S GAVIMIR CHECKMATE
RESERVE DOG CC : MILES’ ALLFORUS FROSTING OVER LEKKERBEK JW ShCM
BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK
RESERVE BITCH CC : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE
BEST PUPPY : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION

Richmond 2010

Judge : Mr Stuart Mallard
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH STURTMOOR CRAZY FOR NERADMIK
RESERVE BITCH CC : SMITH’S EASTKEES DIAMOND IMAGE AT SUEACRES
BEST PUPPY : BRUNT’S SUEACRES ICED DIAMOND

Driffield 2010

Judge : Ms Sue Smith (Sueacres)
BEST OF BREED : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE
BEST DOG : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
RESERVE BEST DOG : PATTISON’S CH EASTKEES ONE MORE CHANCE
BEST BITCH : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE
RESERVE BEST BITCH : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
BEST PUPPY : HOPKINS’ HELKEESEN REGAL SURFER

Darlington 2010

Judge : Mrs Joan Miles (Lekkerbek)
BEST OF BREED : HOPKINS’ HELKEESEN REGAL SURFER
DOG CC : HOPKINS’ HELKEESEN REGAL SURFER
RESERVE DOG CC : ROSE’S VALINDALE RUM PUNCH FOR ESORKEES
BITCH CC : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE
RESERVE BITCH CC : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES AMERICAN AFFAIR
BEST PUPPY : HOPKINS’ HELKEESEN REGAL SURFER

Birmingham City 2010

Judge : Mr David Cavill
BEST OF BREED : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
DOG CC : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
RESERVE DOG CC : LUCKHURST’S CH GAVIMIR KESTREL
BITCH CC : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
RESERVE BITCH CC : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION
BEST PUPPY : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION

Scottish Kennel Club August 2010

Judge : Mr S Milner
BEST OF BREED : DIVERS’ CH IR CH ALLFORUS ROLL OF THE DICE AT MURMANSK ShCM
BEST DOG : DIVERS’ CH IR CH ALLFORUS ROLL OF THE DICE AT MURMANSK ShCM
RESERVE BEST DOG : SNOWBALL & HESLAM’S ROSSVALE FRENCH CONNECTION
BEST BITCH : WILLIAMS’ ALLFORUS LUCKY LADY FOR YONTAN
RESERVE BEST BITCH : WILLIAMS’ ALLFORUS CRYSTAL DREAM FOR YONTAN
BEST PUPPY : WILLIAMS’ ALLFORUS LUCKY LADY FOR YONTAN

Welsh Kennel Club

Judge : Mrs M Harris
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : ROSE’S ROSSVALE SACRED SPIRIT TO ESORKEES
BITCH CC : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S NERADMIK ENDLESS LOVE
BEST PUPPY : HENMAN & PETERSON’S FOXIFAYRE DOCTOR ZHIVAGO

Bournemouth 2010

Judge : Karin Hickson (Kichigai)
BEST OF BREED : SHARP-BALE’S NERADMIK ENDLESS LOVE
BEST DOG : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK D’ARTAGNAN
RESERVE BEST DOG : MILES’ ALLFORUS FROSTING OVER LEKKERBEK JW ShCM
BEST BITCH : SHARP-BALE’S NERADMIK ENDLESS LOVE
RESERVE BEST BITCH : BARDSLEY’S BALEISSA CATWALK QUEEN ShCM
BEST PUPPY : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES AMERICAN AFFAIR

Paignton 2010

Judge : Mrs Vanessa Williams-Wegmann
BEST OF BREED : HILL’S PLYMKEES LIMITED EDITION ShCM
BEST DOG : HICKSON’S CH KICHIGAI GREAT PRETENDER JW ShCM
RESERVE BEST DOG : HILL’S PLYMKEES STAR CLASS ShCM
BEST BITCH : HILL’S PLYMKEES LIMITED EDITION ShCM
RESERVE BEST BITCH : CARTER’S AMIKIRS ARABELLA
BEST PUPPY : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI SPECIAL EDITION

Leeds 2010

Judge : Mr Len Howie (Ranoel)
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
RESERVE BITCH CC : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES AMERICAN AFFAIR
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BEST PUPPY : HENMAN & PETERSON’S FOXIFAYRE DOCTOR ZHIVAGO

East of England 2010

Judge : Mrs June Barkley BEST DOG : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY RESERVE BEST DOG : PATTISON’S CH EASTKEES ONE MORE CHANCE BEST BITCH : HENMAN & PETERSON’S FOXIFAYRE PRETTY WOMAN RESERVE BEST BITCH : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW BEST OF BREED : HENMAN & PETERSON’S FOXIFAYRE PRETTY WOMAN BEST PUPPY : HENMAN &…

Windsor 2010

Judge : Mrs Sheila Jakeman
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : WELLS’ ALLFORUS HUBBA BUBBA OF BELANISIYA
BITCH CC : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
RESERVE BITCH CC : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES AMERICAN AFFAIR
BEST OF BREED : GREGORY’S CH AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
BEST PUPPY : WELLS’ ALLFORUS HUBBA BUBBA OF BELANISIYA

Blackpool 2010

Judge : Mr Ernie Paterson
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW (3rd CC)
RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BEST PUPPY : WILLIAMS’ ALLFORUS LUCKY LADY FOR YONTAN

Border Union 2010

Judge : Mr Bill Allen
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : DIVERS’ CH IR CH ALLFORUS ROLL OF THE DICE AT MURMANSK ShCM
BITCH CC : SHARP BALES’ CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
RESERVE BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BEST PUPPY : DIVERS’ KICHIGAI RARE EDITION AT MURMANSK

Three Counties 2010

Judge : Mrs Gina Peterson (Foxifayre)
BEST DOG : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE BEST DOG : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
BEST BITCH : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
RESERVE BEST BITCH : LINDSAY’S ENREVEYAR MYSTIC STAR BY MEZANDA
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BEST PUPPY : BREWER’S HELKEESEN SURFIN HONEY

Southern Counties 2010

Judge : Miss Elina Haapaniemi
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : BENNETT & SAVAGE’S CH THORSDALE TRADEMARK
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
RESERVE BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE JW
BEST OF BREED : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BEST PUPPY : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE

Bath 2010

Judge : Mr Colin Reed (Byquy)
DOG CC : WILKES’ CH POMMARY ASHU LODALE FOR DAKARAIKEES
RESERVE DOG CC : HILL’S PLYMKEES STAR CLASS ShCM
BITCH CC : BREWER’S CH IR CH NERADMIK RUMOUR HAS IT
RESERVE BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE
BEST OF BREED : BREWER’S CH IR CH NERADMIK RUMOUR HAS IT
BEST PUPPY : PATTISON’S EASTKEES SAY NO MORE

Scottish Kennel Club 2010

Judge : Mr Bob Gregory
DOG CC : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
RESERVE DOG CC : DIVERS’ CH/IR CH ALLFORUS ROLL OF THE DICE AT MURMANSK ShCM
BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE
RESERVE BITCH CC : MCINTOSH & BURDON’S WHIZZKEES ONYX SOLITAIRE OF SHELDERON
BEST OF BREED : PECK’S VALINDALE GENUSFOUR BYQUY
BEST PUPPY : MCINTOSH & BURDON’S WHIZZKEES ONYX SOLITAIRE OF SHELDERON

Birmingham National 2010

Judge : Mrs Alison Passmore (Torrikees)
DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
RESERVE BITCH CC : CARTER’S AMIKIRS ARABELLA
BEST OF BREED : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
BEST PUPPY : WILKIN’S WHIZZKEES ONYX SHADOW

WELKS 2010

Judge : Mrs Celia Howie (Ranoel)
DOG CC : HICKSON’S CH KICHIGAI GREAT PRETENDER JW ShCM
RESERVE DOG CC : CUSICK’S LEAZEHOND RAFFLES DREAM
BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP
RESERVE BITCH CC : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS ADORABUBBLE
BEST OF BREED : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP
BEST PUPPY : WILKIN’S WHIZZKEES ONYX SHADOW

Crufts 2010

Judge : Mr Steve Brown (Rossvale)
DOG CC : BENNETT & SAVAGE’S CH THORSDALE TRADEMARK
RESERVE DOG CC : DAY’S CH ALLFORUS DICE MASTER FOR SPITZCAV JW ShCM
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
RESERVE BITCH CC : AUSTIN’S CH VALINDALE DARLING GIRL FOR CHOTAHKEES JW ShCM
BEST OF BREED : SHARP-BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
BEST PUPPY : WILKIN’S POMMARY QUICK SILVER AT WHIZZKEES