LKA 2013

Judge : Jean Sharp Bale (Neradmik)
BEST OF BREED : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK
DOG CC : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK
RESERVE DOG CC : DAVIES’ ROSSVALE FRANKLY MY DEAR KYROSS
BITCH CC : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET
RESERVE BITCH CC : AUSTIN’S CH CHOTAHKEES TRULY GORGEOUS
BEST PUPPY : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK

BUBA 2013

Judge : Colin Barton (Collcrist)
BEST OF BREED : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
DOG CC : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
BITCH CC : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
RESERVE BITCH CC : PATTISON’S EASTKEES TIMELESS LOVE
BEST PUPPY : HARRIS & MAJOR’S NERADMIK ALL ABOUT THE BOY FOR WATCHKEES

Midland Counties 2013

Judge : Jeff Luscott
BEST OF BREED : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
DOG CC : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
RESERVE DOG CC : WOGAN’S NERADMIK BEACH BOY AVEC DEMINIAC
BITCH CC : MATTHEW’S CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
RESERVE BITCH CC : WOGAN’S NERADMIK UPTOWN GIRL DEMINIAC
BEST PUPPY : WOGAN’S NERADMIK UPTOWN GIRL DEMINIAC

South Wales 2013

Judge : Alison Passmore (Torrikees)
BEST OF BREED : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
DOG CC : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK
BITCH CC : TEW’S BARGEWAY NEAT AND TIDY
RESERVE BITCH CC : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND MADDY MOONLIGHT
BEST PUPPY : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK

Driffield 2013

Judge : Tim Ball
BEST OF BREED : WILKIN’S CH WHIZZKEES SILVER SLIPPER
BEST DOG : STUBBINGS’ VANDERSEE IRISH GUARD
RESERVE BEST DOG : ATKINSON’S WINKLESTAR HADAR
BEST BITCH : WILKIN’S CH WHIZZKEES SILVER SLIPPER
RESERVE BEST BITCH : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS BUBBLELICIOUS
BEST PUPPY : GREGORY’S AMIKIRS BUBBLELICIOUS

Belfast 2013

Judge : Miss Ann Ingram
BEST OF BREED : CARROLL’S LYNTOVA LEGEND HAS IT
BEST DOG : CARROLL’S LYNTOVA LEGEND HAS IT
RESERVE BEST DOG : CARROLL’S IR CH ARCTIC KEES BEST KEPT SECRET (IKC)
BEST BITCH : CARROLL’S LYNTOVA MIDNIGHT DREAM
RESERVE BEST BITCH : WOGAN’S NERADMIK UPTOWN GIRL DEMINIAC
BEST PUPPY : WOGAN’S NERADMIK UPTOWN GIRL DEMINIAC

Darlington 2013

Judge : Brenda Banbury
BEST OF BREED : GATT’S CH NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
DOG CC : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : BRUNT’S CH ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
BITCH CC : GATT’S CH NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
RESERVE BITCH CC : MCINTOSH & BURDON’S WHIZZKEES ONYX SOLITAIRE OF SHELDRON
BEST VETERAN : ATKINSON’S ALLFORUS DICE WITH ME AT WINKLESTAR
BEST PUPPY : BRUNT’S BARGEWAY NEARLY AN ANGEL

Richmond 2013

Judge : Sheila Jakeman
BEST OF BREED : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
DOG CC : WADMORE SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : TEW’S BARGEWAY KEEN TO RUMBLE
BITCH CC : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE (3rd CC)
RESERVE BITCH CC : TEW’S BARGEWAY NEAT AND TIDY
BEST PUPPY : TEW’S BARGEWAY NEAT AND TIDY

Birmingham City 2013

Judge : Ken Sinclair
BEST OF BREED : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
DOG CC : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE (3rd CC)
RESERVE DOG CC : ANDREWS’ NERADMIK HELP THE HERO AT MALDINE
BITCH CC : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
RESERVE BITCH CC : BARDSLEY’S NERADMIK HIGH SOCIETY AT SKATHKI
BEST PUPPY : BARDSLEY’S NERADMIK HIGH SOCIETY AT SKATHKI

Scottish Kennel Club August 2013

Judge : Jane Usher (Murmansk)
BEST OF BREED : BELL’S ALLFORUS TUMBLING DICE JW ShCM
BEST DOG : SHEPHERD’S KICHIGAI LORD OF THE DANCE
RESERVE BEST DOG : SHEPHERD’S REESBURG RAINBOW WARRIOR
BEST BITCH : BELL’S ALLFORUS TUMBLING DICE JW ShCM
RESERVE BEST BITCH : GATE’S LACETROM CRUIVIE
BEST PUPPY : SHEPHERD’S KICHIGAI LORD OF THE DANCE

Welsh Kennel Club 2013

Judge : Albert Wight
BEST OF BREED : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW
DOG CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
RESERVE DOG CC : LINDSAY’S ENREVEYAR EXCEPTIONAL WITH MEZANDA
BITCH CC : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW
RESERVE BITCH CC : FEIST & PEACEY’S NERADMIK KISSING GAME
BEST PUPPY : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK

Bournemouth 2013

Judge : Roy Johnston (Chotahkees)
BEST OF BREED : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
BEST DOG : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
RESERVE BEST DOG : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK
BEST BITCH : WHITE’S NERADMIK MEANT TO BE WITH WHITCHAKEES
RESERVE BEST BITCH : FITCHES’ VENWAY BELIEVE IN MAGIC AT SAMOYKEES
BEST PUPPY : MILES, CULLEN & BROWN’S ROSSVALE’S LEGACY FOR LEKKERBEK

Paignton 2013

Judge : Terry Nethercott
BEST OF BREED : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
BEST DOG : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
RESERVE BEST DOG : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND LIGHTNING BOLT
BEST BITCH : HILL’S PLYMKEES LIMITED EDITION ShCM
RESERVE BEST BITCH : WILKIN’S CH WHIZZKEES SILVER SLIPPER
BEST PUPPY : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND LIGHTNING BOLT

Leeds 2013

Judge : Christine Hughes
BEST OF BREED : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
DOG CC : DAVIES’ ROSSVALE FRANKLY MY DEAR KYROSS
RESERVE DOG CC : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
RESERVE BITCH CC : CURRY’S CH. NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW
BEST PUPPY : TEW’S BARGEWAY NEAT AND TIDY

East of England 2013

Judge : Karin Hickson (Kichigai)
BEST OF BREED : MATTHEWS’ LUDDELOS FIGARO WITH VALINDALE (IMP SWE)
BEST DOG : MATTHEWS’ LUDDELOS FIGARO WITH VALINDALE (IMP SWE)
RESERVE BEST DOG : EGGLESTON’S BERT VON RICARA
BEST BITCH : EGGLESTON’S MARTELLKEES FORGET ME NOT BY RICARA
RESERVE BEST BITCH : REED’S BYQUY WILLMA
BEST PUPPY : PATTISON’S EASTKEES DAISY’S MAYHEM

Windsor 2013

Judge : Robin Newhouse
BEST OF BREED : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
DOG CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO
RESERVE DOG CC : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
RESERVE BITCH CC : FEIST & PEACEY’S NERADMIK KISSING GAME
BEST PUPPY : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET

Blackpool 2013

Judge : Jill Peak BEST OF BREED : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO DOG CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK HANDSOME HERO RESERVE DOG CC : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK BITCH CC : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK HOLLY…

Border Union 2013

Judge : Martin Freeman
BEST OF BREED : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW
DOG CC : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
RESERVE DOG CC : WADMORE SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
BITCH CC : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES JW
RESERVE BITCH CC : AUSTIN’S CH CHOTAHKEES TRULY GORGEOUS
BEST PUPPY : MARFLEET’S FLATMEER FLEURETTE

Three Counties 2013

Judge : June Barkley
BEST OF BREED : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET
BEST DOG : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
RESERVE BEST DOG : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND LIGHTNING BOLT
BEST BITCH : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET
RESERVE BEST BITCH : EGGLESTON’S MARTELLKEES FORGET ME NOT BY RICARA
BEST PUPPY : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET

Southern Counties 2013

Judge : Rainer Vuorinen
BEST OF BREED : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
DOG CC : WILKIN’S CH POMMARY QUICK SILVER AT WHIZZKEES
RESERVE DOG CC : TEW’S BARGEWAY KEEN TO RUMBLE
BITCH CC : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
BEST PUPPY : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET

Bath 2013

Judge : David Iley
BEST OF BREED : FEIST & PEACEY’S NERADMIK KISSING GAME
DOG CC : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND LIGHTNING BOLT
RESERVE DOG CC : TEW’S BARGEWAY KEEN TO RUMBLE
BITCH CC : FEIST & PEACEY’S NERADMIK KISSING GAME
RESERVE BITCH CC : AUSTIN’S CH CHOTAHKEES TRULY GORGEOUS
BEST PUPPY : PASSMORE’S TORRIKEES VICTORIA’S SECRET

Scottish Kennel Club May 2013

Judge : Jane Saunders (Liefkees)
BEST OF BREED : WADMORE SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
DOG CC : WADMORE SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : HILL’S PLYMKEES COOL DUDE ShCM
BITCH CC : REED’S BYQUY WILLMA
RESERVE BITCH CC : WILKIN’S CH WHIZZKEES SILVER SLIPPER
BEST PUPPY : REED’S BYQUY WILLMA

Birmingham National 2013

Judge : Stuart Mallard
BEST OF BREED : WILKIN’S CH POMMARY QUICK SILVER AT WHIZZKEES
DOG CC : WILKIN’S CH POMMARY QUICK SILVER AT WHIZZKEES
RESERVE DOG CC : BRUNT’S ZANDVOORT DREAM MACHINE
BITCH CC : CURRY’S CH NERADMIK STEPPIN UP THE GAME AT NORKEES
RESERVE BITCH CC : AUSTIN’S CH CHOTAHKEES TRULY GORGEOUS
BEST PUPPY : NEWMAN’S LEAZEHOND LIGHTNING BOLT

WELKS 2013

Judge : Sue Smith (Sueacres)
BEST OF BREED : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
DOG CC : WADMORE-SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
RESERVE DOG CC : MILES & CULLEN’S NERADMIK GAME PLAN FOR LEKKERBEK
BITCH CC : SHARP-BALE’S CH NERADMIK MISS HOLLY BERRY
RESERVE BITCH CC : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
BEST PUPPY : REED’S BYQUY WILLMA

Crufts 2013

Judge : Zena Thorn Andrews
BEST OF BREED : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
DOG CC : MIETTINEN’S INT CH IKURIN STELLA POLARIS
RESERVE DOG CC : WADMORE SMITH’S CH HUNNIVOLES WOODY VALENTINE JW
BITCH CC : GATT’S NERADMIK LATE NIGHT LOVE
RESERVE BITCH CC : BARDSLEY’S CH BALEISSA CATWALK QUEEN ShCM
BEST PUPPY : HICKSON’S KICHIGAI WHERE’S WALLY

Blackpool 2012

Judge : Mr Jim Outterside
BEST OF BREED : MILES & CULLEN’S CH AM CH KEMONTS SKYLINE’S GAME BOY (IMP USA)
DOG CC : MILES & CULLEN’S CH AM CH KEMONTS SKYLINE’S GAME BOY (IMP USA)
RESERVE DOG CC : MATTHEWS’ POMMARY RUFF N’ READY AT VALINDALE
BITCH CC : MATTHEWS’ CH EASTKEES WINTER MIST
RESERVE BITCH CC : SHARP BALE’S CH LADY GODIVA’S GUILTY PLEASURES WITH NERADMIK (IMP)
BEST PUPPY : CURRY’S NERADMIK STEPPIN’ UP THE GAME AT NORKEES