Darlington 2005

Judge : Mr Ron Parkes (Vaderson)

DOG CC : DEANS CH KEYSCOURT TUCKERS PRIDE FOR LEKKERBEK JW
RESERVE DOG CC : VALINDALE RUM PUNCH FOR ESORKEES
BITCH CC : NERADMIK J’ADORE AMIKIRS
RESERVE BITCH CC : DESANTI CHINESE WHISPERS OVER NERADMIK
BEST OF BREED : DEANS CH KEYSCOURT TUCKERS PRIDE FOR LEKKERBEK JW
BEST PUPPY : SNOWBALLS ROSSVALE LATIN SPIRIT
BEST VETERAN : BENNETTS CH FOXIFAYRE OKLAHOMA AT LEDWELL

DOGS ENTERED 60
DOGS ABSENT 24
DOGS PRESENT 36

VETERAN DOG
1st: SCROGGS & BENNETTS Ch Foxifayre Oklahoma at Ledwell
2nd: LUSHS Dargrant Don’t I Look Good

MINOR PUPPY
1st: MATTHEWS Eastkees Top Notch at Valindale
2nd: PATTISONS Eastkees One More Chance

PUPPY DOG
1st: SNOWBALLS Rossvale Latin Spirit
2nd: DEANS Allforus Frosting Over Lekkerbek
3rd: ROBERTSON Rossvale Italian Style

JUNIOR DOG – ABSENT

POST GRADUATE DOG
1st: EGGLESTONS Martellkees Crackerjack At Ricara
2nd: HAWKINS Zarnika Ice in the Sun
3rd: BELLS Ffyniant Sugardaddy Allforus
Res: LINDSAYS Mezanda’s Star Performer
VHC: POTTS Desakees Moonlight

LIMIT DOG
1st: HICKSONS Kichigai Great Pretender JW Sh.CM
2nd: PATTISONS Eastkees Picture of You
3rd: HAWORTHS Veelyn Enchanter

OPEN DOG
1st: DEANS Ch Keyscourt Tucker’s Pride for Lekkerbek JW
2nd: ROSES Valindale Rum Punch for Esorkees
3rd: LINDSAYS Mezanda Class Act
Res: SCROGGS & BENNETTS Ch Zandvoort Dream Maker at Ledwell
VHC: WATSONS Colpatron Secret Shadow JW

VETERAN BITCH
1st: MARFLEETS Colpatron Secret Dreams of Flatmeer
2nd: BRUNTS Ch Zandvoort Dream Come True

MINOR PUPPY BITCH – ABSENT

PUPPY BITCH
1st: BROWNS Rossvale Gone With The Wind
2nd: ROSES Rossvale Haunting Melody For Esorkees

JUNIOR BITCH
1st: BRUNTS Foxifayre Unforgettable of Zandvoort

POST GRADUATE BITCH
1st: GREGORYS Neradmik J’Adore Amikirs
2nd: BRUNTS Zandvoort Live The Dream
3rd: STUBBINGS Norkees Special Edition at Vandersee

LIMIT BITCH
1st: TRUELOVES Desanti Chinese Whispers Over Neradmik
2nd: CURRYS Norkees Truly Scrumptious
3rd: LINDSAYS Mezanda Teacher’s Pet
Res: MARFLEETS Flatmeer Fleur De Lys

OPEN BITCH
1st: BARNES German Greystars Harmony at Rufcharm
2nd: BELLSS Ch Allforus Magic N Ice JW Sh.CM
3rd: BREWERS Neradmik Rumour Has It